Fork & Vine Social 910 West College Ave
910 West College Ave, Decatur, GA
All Day Menu
Small Plates

Artisan Cheese Board
Apricot jam, fig chutney, pimento stuffed olives, watercrackers, Californian grapes, walnut. Choose any 3 cheese from below - - French Emmental: nutty, mild, buttery - Garlic Herb Cheese Spread: creamy, savory, herbed - Parmigiano Reggiano: sharp, aged, crystalline - Mild Cheddar: smooth, gentle, creamy - Brie: soft, buttery, bloomy - Goat Cheese: tangy, fresh, earthy - Camembert: rich, earthy, velvety - Smoked Gouda: smoky, mellow, creamy - Society Roquefort: bold, blue, salty$22.00
Arancini Da Rosso
Pomodorò sauce, shaved parmesan$14.00
Muhammara Dip
red pepper dip | walnuts | sourdough bread$13.00
Coastal Crab Cakes
tarragon aioli, micro herb salad$18.00
Tartare de Bœuf Fin
baguette crostini, quail egg, chives$16.00
Afghani Kebob
marinated chicken | basmati rice | tzatziki | sumac$15.00
Brussel Sprout Bhel
peanuts, pomegranate seeds, gram flour fried noodles, creamy yoghurt drizzle$12.00
Hasselback Potatoes
yukon gold potatoes, garlic-herb demi$11.00Kale Fritter
$12.00
Jalapeño Potato Croquettes
breaded mashed potatoes, mozzarella, chipotle mayo$13.00
Baked Brie
toasted baguette | homemade berry jam | puffed pastry$14.00
Crispy Garlic Cauliflower
hot sauce | tarragon aioli | sesame seed$13.00
Pork Belly Vindaloo
Goan spices | vinegar | garlic | coriander$15.00
Jackfruit Birria Taco
young jackfruit l cheddar cheese$14.00
Caprese Toast
sourdough, basil pesto, roma tomatoes, burrata, balsamic glaze$15.00
Social Clams
garlic herb sauce or pomodoro sauce$20.00Oyster of the Day
Salad

Aubergine Salad
fried eggplant | tomato | arugula | balsamic glaze l feta cheese$14.00
Burrata Salad
wild arugula, confit tomatoes, balsamic pearls, basil oil$16.00
Kale Ceaser
house made Caesar, garlic-herb croutons, parmesan shavings$14.00
Golden Beetroot & Walnut Salad
arugula | blue cheese chunks | balsamic vinaigrette sesame seed oil$12.00
Entree

Pan-Seared Airline Chicken
Herb-marinated chicken breast, sautéed green beans, creamy polenta, black garlic jus$30.00
Norwegian Salmon
Seared salmon with herb sauce, asparagus, Swiss chard, confit tomatoes, beurre blanc$35.00
Grilled Lamb Chops
Truffle mashed potatoes, glazed baby carrots, classic chimichurri$40.00Shrimp Allepey
$33.00
8 oz Fillet Mignon
$42.00
Spaghetti Aglio e Olio
$14.00+Rigatoni alla Vodka
$15.00+
Wild Mushroom Risotto
$16.00+
Lobster Risotto
creamy arborio rice | lobster meat | truffle oil$28.00+
Linguine alle Vongole
clams | white wine | garlic | chili | parsley | lemon$18.00+Pork Chop
$35.00
Pesto Rosso Gnocchi
$17.00+
Sides
Beverage
Privileges & Indulgences
House Cocktails
Beer
NA Bev
Coffee/Tea
Wine
G - Domaine Bousquet Brut
$12.00+B - Domaine Bousquet Brut
$52.00G - Mont Marcal, Brut Rose
$13.00+B - Mont Marcal, Brut Rose
$56.00G - Minuty Prestige Rose
$14.00+B - Minuty Prestige Rose
$56.00B - 071 Prosecco
$54.00B - Santa Margherita Prosecco
$75.00Corkage Fee
$25.00G - Banfi Le Rime Pinot Grigio
$12.00+B - Banfi Le Rime Pinot Grigio
$52.00G - Moulin de Gassac Picpoul de Pinet
$14.00+B - Moulin de Gassac Picpoul de Pinet
$56.00G - Eric Louis Sauvignon Blanc
$13.00+B - Eric Louis Sauvignon Blanc
$52.00G - St. Clair Sauvignon Blanc
$13.00+B - St. Clair Sauvignon Blanc
$54.00G - Riva De La Rosa Verdicchio
$12.00+B - Riva De La Rosa Verdicchio
$52.00G - Faustino Rivero Ulecia Albarino
$13.00+B - Faustino Rivero Ulecia Albarino
$54.00G - Granbazán Albariño Etiqueta Verde
$14.00+B - Granbazán Albariño Etiqueta Verde
$56.00G - Mulderbosch Chenin Blanc
$13.00+B - Mulderbosch Chenin Blanc
$52.00G - Lone Birch Riesling
$13.00+B - Lone Birch Riesling
$54.00G - J. Lohr Riverstone Chardonnay
$12.00+B - J. Lohr Riverstone Chardonnay
$52.00B - Hopler Gruner Veltliner
$54.00B - Giovanni Rosso Arneis
$58.00G - Chiara Pinot Noir
$13.00+B - Chiara Pinot Noir
$54.00G - Beaujolais Villages Gamay Glou-Glou
$15.00+B - Beaujolais Villages Gamay Glou-Glou
$62.00G - Renato Ratti Barbera d'Asti
$14.00+B - Renato Ratti Barbera d'Asti
$60.00G - Bodegas Care Carinena Garnacha Nativa
$13.00+B - Bodegas Care Carinena Garnacha Nativa
$54.00G - Delas Freres Cotes du Rhone Saint Esprit Rouge
$13.00+B - Delas Freres Cotes du Rhone Saint Esprit Rouge
$54.00G - Poggio del Moro Rosso Toscana
$13.00+B - Poggio del Moro Rosso Toscana
$54.00G - Marques de Caceres Rioja Crianza
$12.00+B - Marques de Caceres Rioja Crianza
$52.00G - Septima Malbec
$12.00+B - Septima Malbec
$52.00G - Thunevin Presidial le Coq Bordeaux
$14.00+B - Thunevin Presidial le Coq Bordeaux
$58.00G - Prati Cabernet Sauvignon
$14.00+B - Prati Cabernet Sauvignon
$58.00B - Chateauneuf-du-pape
$120.00B - Antinori Peppoli Chianti
$80.00B - Vik La Piu Belle Rose
$80.00B - Caymus Napa
$185.00
Liquor
Purity Gin/ House Gin
$12.00DBL Purity Gin
$22.00Bombay Sapphire
$12.00DBL Bombay Sapphire
$22.00Tanquery
$12.00DBL Tanquery
$22.00Condesca Gin
$13.00DBL Condesca Gin
$23.00Tulsi Gin
$13.00DBL Tulsi Gin
$23.00Hendricks
$14.00DBL Hendricks
$25.00Empress 1908 Gin
$16.00DBL Empress 1908 Gin
$27.00Procera Gin
$22.00DBL Procera Gin
$42.00Captain Morgan
$12.00DBL Captain Morgan
$22.00Bacardi
$12.00Ron Zacapa 23
$16.00DBL Bacardi
$22.00Diplomático Reserva Exclusiva
$14.00DBL Diplomático Reserva Exclusiva
$25.00DBL Ron Zacapa 23
$29.00Dewars White Label
$12.00DBL Dewars white label
$22.00Monkey Shoulder
$13.00DBL Monkey Shoulder
$23.00Chivas Regal
$14.00DBL Chivas Regal
$25.00Johnnie Walker Black
$14.00DBL Johnnie Walker Black
$25.00Glenfiddich 12
$15.00DBL Glenfiddich 12
$26.00Glenlivet 12
$13.00DBL Glenlivet 12
$25.00Glenlivet 14
$16.00The Glenlivet 14
$29.00Singleton 15
$18.00DBL Singleton 15
$31.00Talisker 10
$18.00DBL Talisker 10
$31.00Oban 14
$19.00DBL Oban 14
$33.00Macallan 12
$20.00DBL Macallan 12
$35.00Dalmore14
$20.00DBL Dalmore14
$35.00Johnnie Walker Blue
$35.00DBL Johnnie walker Blue
$68.00Lunazul Blanco/ House Tequila
$12.00DBL Lunazul Blanco
$22.00Don Fulano
$12.00DBL Don Fulano
$22.00Los Sundays Japs
$12.00DBL Los Sundays Japs
$22.00Teremana Blanco
$13.00DBL Teremana Blanco
$23.00Casamigos Blanco
$15.00DBL Casamigos Blanco
$25.00Patron Silver
$15.00DBL Patron Silver
$26.00Terramana Reposado
$14.00DBL Terramana Reposado
$25.00Herradura Reposado
$15.00DBL Herradura Reposado
$26.00Casamigos Reposado
$16.00DBL Casamigos Reposado
$28.00Clase Azul
$34.00DBL Clase Azul
$62.00Derrumbes Mezcal
$15.00DBL Derrumbes Mezcal
$26.00Patron Anejo
$20.00House Vodka
$12.00DBL House Vodka
$22.00Tito's
$13.00DBL Tito's
$23.00Kettle One
$14.00DBL Kettle One
$25.00Grey Goose
$15.00DBL Grey Goose
$27.00Belvedere
$16.00DBL Belvedere
$29.00Chopin
$16.00DBL Chopin
$29.00Shortbarrel Whiskey/ House Whiskey
$12.00Shortbarrel DBL
$22.00Maker's Mark
$13.00DBL Maker's Mark
$22.00Buffalo Trace
$14.00DBL Buffalo Trace
$25.00Larceny
$13.00DBL Larceny
$22.00Elijah Craig
$14.00DBL Elijah Craig
$25.00Bulleit Bourbon
$14.00DBL Bulleit Bourbon
$25.00Woodford reserve
$14.00DBL Woodford reserve
$25.00Angel's Envy Bourbon
$15.00DBL Angel's Envy Bourbon
$26.00Bulleit Rye
$15.00DBL Bulleit Rye
$26.00Angel's Envy Rye
$18.00DBL Angel's Envy Rye
$31.00WhistlePig 12 Year Old World Rye
$26.00DBL WhistlePig 12 Year Old World Rye
$46.00Jack Daniel's
$13.00DBL Jack Daniel's
$22.00Gentlemans Jack
$14.00DBL Gentlemans Jack
$25.00Jameson
$13.00DBL Jameson
$22.00Crown Royal
$12.00DBL Crown Royal
$22.00Toki Suntory
$14.00DBL Toki Suntory
$25.00Rittenhouse Rye
$14.00Aperol
$11.00Campari
$11.00Limencello
$11.00Amaro Montenegro
$11.00Amaro Nonino
$13.00White Sambuca
$11.00Black Sambuca
$11.00Grand Marnier
$14.00Kahlua
$11.00Baileys
$13.00St. Germaine
$13.00Amaretto
$13.00Hennessy VS
$17.00D'Ussé VSOP
$17.00Rémy Martin VSOP
$14.00Martell Blue Swift
$13.00Grand Marnier
$14.00
Martini Service
$25.00
Customize your item
Martini Liquor
Required
Select 1
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1








