Menu
910 West College Ave, Decatur, GA
All Day Menu
Small Plates

Artisan Cheese Board
Apricot jam, fig chutney, pimento stuffed olives, watercrackers, Californian grapes, walnut. Choose any 3 cheese from below - - French Emmental: nutty, mild, buttery - Garlic Herb Cheese Spread: creamy, savory, herbed - Parmigiano Reggiano: sharp, aged, crystalline - Mild Cheddar: smooth, gentle, creamy - Brie: soft, buttery, bloomy - Goat Cheese: tangy, fresh, earthy - Camembert: rich, earthy, velvety - Smoked Gouda: smoky, mellow, creamy - Society Roquefort: bold, blue, salty$22.00
Arancini Da Rosso
Pomodorò sauce, shaved parmesan$14.00
Muhammara Dip
red pepper dip | walnuts | sourdough bread$13.00
Coastal Crab Cakes
tarragon aioli, micro herb salad$18.00
Tartare de Bœuf Fin
baguette crostini, quail egg, chives$16.00
Afghani Kebob
marinated chicken | basmati rice | tzatziki | sumac$15.00
Brussel Sprout Bhel
peanuts, pomegranate seeds, gram flour fried noodles, creamy yoghurt drizzle$12.00
Hasselback Potatoes
yukon gold potatoes, garlic-herb demi$11.00Kale Fritter
$12.00
Jalapeño Potato Croquettes
breaded mashed potatoes, mozzarella, chipotle mayo$13.00
Crispy Garlic Cauliflower
hot sauce | tarragon aioli | sesame seed$13.00
Pork Belly Vindaloo
Goan spices | vinegar | garlic | coriander$15.00
Jackfruit Birria Taco
young jackfruit l cheddar cheese$14.00
Caprese Toast
sourdough, basil pesto, roma tomatoes, burrata, balsamic glaze$15.00
Social Clams
garlic herb sauce or pomodoro sauce$20.00Oyster of the Day
Salad

Aubergine Salad
fried eggplant | tomato | arugula | balsamic glaze l feta cheese$14.00
Burrata Salad
wild arugula, confit tomatoes, balsamic pearls, basil oil$16.00
Kale Ceaser
house made Caesar, garlic-herb croutons, parmesan shavings$14.00
Golden Beetroot & Walnut Salad
arugula | blue cheese chunks | balsamic vinaigrette sesame seed oil$12.00
Entree

Pan-Seared Airline Chicken
Herb-marinated chicken breast, sautéed green beans, creamy polenta, black garlic jus$30.00
Norwegian Salmon
Seared salmon with herb sauce, asparagus, Swiss chard, confit tomatoes, beurre blanc$35.00
Grilled Lamb Chops
Truffle mashed potatoes, glazed baby carrots, classic chimichurri$40.00Shrimp Allepey
$33.00
8 oz Fillet Mignon
$42.00
Spaghetti Aglio e Olio
$14.00+Rigatoni alla Vodka
$15.00+
Wild Mushroom Risotto
$16.00+
Lobster Risotto
creamy arborio rice | lobster meat | truffle oil$28.00+
Linguine alle Vongole
clams | white wine | garlic | chili | parsley | lemon$18.00+Pork Chop
$35.00
Pesto Rosso Gnocchi
$17.00+Pumpkin Ravioli
$35.00
Sides
Specials
Beverage
Privileges & Indulgences
House Cocktails
Beer
NA Bev
Coffee/Tea
Wine
G - Domaine Bousquet Brut
$12.00+B - Domaine Bousquet Brut
$52.00G - Mont Marcal, Brut Rose
$13.00+B - Mont Marcal, Brut Rose
$56.00G - Minuty Prestige Rose
$14.00+B - Minuty Prestige Rose
$56.00B - 071 Prosecco
$54.00B - Santa Margherita Prosecco
$75.00Corkage Fee
$25.00G - Banfi Le Rime Pinot Grigio
$12.00+B - Banfi Le Rime Pinot Grigio
$52.00G - Moulin de Gassac Picpoul de Pinet
$14.00+B - Moulin de Gassac Picpoul de Pinet
$56.00G - Eric Louis Sauvignon Blanc
$13.00+B - Eric Louis Sauvignon Blanc
$52.00G - St. Clair Sauvignon Blanc
$13.00+B - St. Clair Sauvignon Blanc
$54.00G - Riva De La Rosa Verdicchio
$12.00+B - Riva De La Rosa Verdicchio
$52.00G - Faustino Rivero Ulecia Albarino
$13.00+B - Faustino Rivero Ulecia Albarino
$54.00G - Granbazán Albariño Etiqueta Verde
$14.00+B - Granbazán Albariño Etiqueta Verde
$56.00G - Mulderbosch Chenin Blanc
$13.00+B - Mulderbosch Chenin Blanc
$52.00G - Lone Birch Riesling
$13.00+B - Lone Birch Riesling
$54.00G - J. Lohr Riverstone Chardonnay
$12.00+B - J. Lohr Riverstone Chardonnay
$52.00B - Hopler Gruner Veltliner
$54.00B - Giovanni Rosso Arneis
$58.00G - Chiara Pinot Noir
$13.00+B - Chiara Pinot Noir
$54.00G - Beaujolais Villages Gamay Glou-Glou
$15.00+B - Beaujolais Villages Gamay Glou-Glou
$62.00G - Renato Ratti Barbera d'Asti
$14.00+B - Renato Ratti Barbera d'Asti
$60.00G - Bodegas Care Carinena Garnacha Nativa
$13.00+B - Bodegas Care Carinena Garnacha Nativa
$54.00G - Delas Freres Cotes du Rhone Saint Esprit Rouge
$13.00+B - Delas Freres Cotes du Rhone Saint Esprit Rouge
$54.00G - Poggio del Moro Rosso Toscana
$13.00+B - Poggio del Moro Rosso Toscana
$54.00G - Marques de Caceres Rioja Crianza
$12.00+B - Marques de Caceres Rioja Crianza
$52.00G - Septima Malbec
$12.00+B - Septima Malbec
$52.00G - Thunevin Presidial le Coq Bordeaux
$14.00+B - Thunevin Presidial le Coq Bordeaux
$58.00G - Prati Cabernet Sauvignon
$14.00+B - Prati Cabernet Sauvignon
$58.00B - Chateauneuf-du-pape
$120.00B - Antinori Peppoli Chianti
$80.00B - Vik La Piu Belle Rose
$80.00B - Caymus Napa
$185.00
Liquor
Purity Gin/ House Gin
$12.00DBL Purity Gin
$22.00Bombay Sapphire
$12.00DBL Bombay Sapphire
$22.00Tanquery
$12.00DBL Tanquery
$22.00Condesca Gin
$13.00DBL Condesca Gin
$23.00Tulsi Gin
$13.00DBL Tulsi Gin
$23.00Hendricks
$14.00DBL Hendricks
$25.00Empress 1908 Gin
$16.00DBL Empress 1908 Gin
$27.00Procera Gin
$22.00DBL Procera Gin
$42.00Captain Morgan
$12.00DBL Captain Morgan
$22.00Bacardi
$12.00Ron Zacapa 23
$16.00DBL Bacardi
$22.00Diplomático Reserva Exclusiva
$14.00DBL Diplomático Reserva Exclusiva
$25.00DBL Ron Zacapa 23
$29.00Dewars White Label
$12.00DBL Dewars white label
$22.00Monkey Shoulder
$13.00DBL Monkey Shoulder
$23.00Chivas Regal
$14.00DBL Chivas Regal
$25.00Johnnie Walker Black
$14.00DBL Johnnie Walker Black
$25.00Glenfiddich 12
$15.00DBL Glenfiddich 12
$26.00Glenlivet 12
$13.00DBL Glenlivet 12
$25.00Glenlivet 14
$16.00The Glenlivet 14
$29.00Singleton 15
$18.00DBL Singleton 15
$31.00Talisker 10
$18.00DBL Talisker 10
$31.00Oban 14
$19.00DBL Oban 14
$33.00Macallan 12
$20.00DBL Macallan 12
$35.00Dalmore14
$20.00DBL Dalmore14
$35.00Johnnie Walker Blue
$35.00DBL Johnnie walker Blue
$68.00Lunazul Blanco/ House Tequila
$12.00DBL Lunazul Blanco
$22.00Don Fulano
$12.00DBL Don Fulano
$22.00Los Sundays Japs
$12.00DBL Los Sundays Japs
$22.00Teremana Blanco
$13.00DBL Teremana Blanco
$23.00Casamigos Blanco
$15.00DBL Casamigos Blanco
$25.00Patron Silver
$15.00DBL Patron Silver
$26.00Terramana Reposado
$14.00DBL Terramana Reposado
$25.00Herradura Reposado
$15.00DBL Herradura Reposado
$26.00Casamigos Reposado
$16.00DBL Casamigos Reposado
$28.00Clase Azul
$34.00DBL Clase Azul
$62.00Derrumbes Mezcal
$15.00DBL Derrumbes Mezcal
$26.00Patron Anejo
$20.00House Vodka
$12.00DBL House Vodka
$22.00Tito's
$13.00DBL Tito's
$23.00Kettle One
$14.00DBL Kettle One
$25.00Grey Goose
$15.00DBL Grey Goose
$27.00Belvedere
$16.00DBL Belvedere
$29.00Chopin
$16.00DBL Chopin
$29.00Shortbarrel Whiskey/ House Whiskey
$12.00Shortbarrel DBL
$22.00Maker's Mark
$13.00DBL Maker's Mark
$22.00Buffalo Trace
$14.00DBL Buffalo Trace
$25.00Larceny
$13.00DBL Larceny
$22.00Elijah Craig
$14.00DBL Elijah Craig
$25.00Bulleit Bourbon
$14.00DBL Bulleit Bourbon
$25.00Woodford reserve
$14.00DBL Woodford reserve
$25.00Angel's Envy Bourbon
$15.00DBL Angel's Envy Bourbon
$26.00Bulleit Rye
$15.00DBL Bulleit Rye
$26.00Angel's Envy Rye
$18.00DBL Angel's Envy Rye
$31.00WhistlePig 12 Year Old World Rye
$26.00DBL WhistlePig 12 Year Old World Rye
$46.00Jack Daniel's
$13.00DBL Jack Daniel's
$22.00Gentlemans Jack
$14.00DBL Gentlemans Jack
$25.00Jameson
$13.00DBL Jameson
$22.00Crown Royal
$12.00DBL Crown Royal
$22.00Toki Suntory
$14.00DBL Toki Suntory
$25.00Rittenhouse Rye
$14.00Aperol
$11.00Campari
$11.00Limencello
$11.00Amaro Montenegro
$11.00Amaro Nonino
$13.00White Sambuca
$11.00Black Sambuca
$11.00Grand Marnier
$14.00Kahlua
$11.00Baileys
$13.00St. Germaine
$13.00Amaretto
$13.00Hennessy VS
$17.00D'Ussé VSOP
$17.00Rémy Martin VSOP
$14.00Martell Blue Swift
$13.00Grand Marnier
$14.00
Brunch
Curated Toasts
Breakfast Classics
Salad
Small Plates

Artisan Cheese Board
Apricot jam, fig chutney, pimento stuffed olives, watercrackers, Californian grapes, walnut. Choose any 3 cheese from below - - French Emmental: nutty, mild, buttery - Garlic Herb Cheese Spread: creamy, savory, herbed - Parmigiano Reggiano: sharp, aged, crystalline - Mild Cheddar: smooth, gentle, creamy - Brie: soft, buttery, bloomy - Goat Cheese: tangy, fresh, earthy - Camembert: rich, earthy, velvety - Smoked Gouda: smoky, mellow, creamy - Society Roquefort: bold, blue, salty$22.00Oyster of the Day

Muhammara Dip
red pepper dip | walnuts | sourdough bread$13.00
Coastal Crab Cakes
tarragon aioli, micro herb salad$18.00
Brussel Sprout Bhel
peanuts, pomegranate seeds, gram flour fried noodles, creamy yoghurt drizzle$12.00
Crispy Garlic Cauliflower
hot sauce | tarragon aioli | sesame seed$13.00
Jalapeño Potato Croquettes
breaded mashed potatoes, mozzarella, chipotle mayo$13.00
Jackfruit Birria Taco
young jackfruit l cheddar cheese$14.00
Pork Belly Vindaloo
Goan spices | vinegar | garlic | coriander$15.00





















